Eva Hydraulic Press

Eva Hydraulic Press

Eva Hydraulic Press
  • Eva Hydraulic Press
  • Eva Hydraulic Press

Eva Hydraulic Press is used for making eva soles, eva sheet, rubber mats rubber soles, silicon and rubber sheet in window frame design. These eve presses are offered with inclusive of hydraulic pumping unit in compact design along with electrical control panel and are known in the industry for its dependability. Further, this type of eva press is operating with hydraulic pump with control panel.

Applications:-


Features:-


Product detail:-

DescriptionUnitURM-EVA-1URM-EVA-2URM-EVA-3URM-EVA-4URM-EVA-5URM-EVA-6URM-EVA-7
Clamping ForceTon150200300400650650900
Platen SizeInch20 x 2022 x 2624 x 3226 x 4636 x 4236 x 6042 x 52
StationDoubleDoubleSingleSingleSingleSingleSingle
DaylightNos.2265644
ClearanceInch8845466
WindowInch24323648485460
Stroke LengthInch16162425242424
Piston DiameterInch12141814261830
PistonNos.1112121
Specific PressureKg/cm270657065805580
Working PressureKg/cm2200200200200200200200
Retracting SpeedSeconds1.51.522222
Mode of HeatingEl/St/Tf1.51.522222
Electrical PowerHP7.5+37.5+310+315+315+320+320+3
X
Provide Us More Details
Purpose of Requirement:

Reselling End Use Raw Material

X

Looking for Eva Hydraulic Press ?

    country-ico

    We will contact you soon !

    Samrit Pal Singh Dadial

    (Director)

    Uttam Rubtech Machinery (p) Ltd

    Mayapuri, New Delhi, Delhi, India

    More Categories

    View All Categories »
    Send SMS
    Contact Us